Eleanor Alderman, Eliza Andrews, Madison Ayres, Nancy Baker, Willow Baker, Sophie Breakwell, Molly Brooker, Grace Burke, Lily Childs, Elodie Clinton, Chloe Fish, Imogen Frank, Lucy Fuller, Florence Hemmings, Lilian Hemmings, Charlotte Hickey, Meredith Hughes, Maddie Kell, Yassmin Kelly, Orla McDermott, Isabel Mellor, Georgia-Ranee Robinson, Anoushka Sood, Kitty Trotter, Poppy Way, Lucy Wheeler, Sophia Wilks, Evie Wiltshire, Heidi Woodhatch.

NAME

APPEARANCES
GOALS
ASSISTS
CLEAN SHEETS
Eleanor Alderman4 (5)110
Madison Ayres3000
Amelie Backhurst24 (31)029
Nancy Baker2 (3)000
Sophie Breakwell5 (7)000
Molly Brooker5 (10)0 (1)00
Grace Burke11 (18)401
Evie Carter13125
Lily Childs5 (8)010
Chloe Fish60
0
0
Lucy Fuller
6 (8)
0
01
Emily Hall21 (23)119
Jennifer Hall23 (44)2 (7)2 (3)9 (10)
Charlotte Hickey1000
Meredith Hughes5000
Yassmin Kelly5 (13)310 (1)
Phoebe Langley (C)
25 (73)
12 (19)
8 (16)
9 (19)
Isabel Mellor
7 (9)
110
Hope Palmer-Cowlard23448
Ava Price24 (45)3 (6)5 (10)7 (8)
Ellie Szekeres23 (32)10 (11)15 (18) 7
Alexa Trefry
23 (25)
8128
Ellie Turner
24 (29)
39 (44)
9 (10)
8
Poppy Way
7 (20)
0 (1)2 (3)
0 (1)
Lillyella Wellock (C)
21 (64)
10 (36)
12 (25)
8 (19)
Lucy Wheeler2 (3)000
Evie Wiltshire
5 (6)
0
0
0


​​Main Squad

Amelie Backhurst, Evie Carter, Emily Hall, Jennifer Hall, Phoebe Langley, Hope Palmer-Cowlard, Ava Price, Ellie Szekeres, Alexa Trefry, Ellie Turner, Lillyella Wellock 

Beaufort, Bisley, Goldsworth, Halstead, Hermitage, Horsell, Knaphill, Marist, New Haw, Ottershaw, Pirbright, Pyrford, St. Mary's, Sythwood, West Byfleet.

​​Woking Girls are winners of the Grace Cup: 2018-2019

Woking Girls are winners of the Surrey League: 2018-2019

Woking Girls are winners of the Swansea District Girls Festival 2019 

​​Development Squads

Woking Girls District Squad Match Information

(numbers in brackets = total number of appearances including past seasons)

(appearances include tournament and U10 appearances)

Woking Girls District Squad 2019-2020

Woking Schools Represented

​​

Photographs from Matches