These are the achievements of the Woking Primary School's District Football Teams. More will be added as they are uncovered in the archives!*

EVENTSQUAD
Surrey Girls District League 2018-2019

​Winners

Naomi Aherne (New Haw), Jessica Balmer (Goldsworth), Isabella Down (Hermitage), Ellie Freullet (Beaufort), Jennifer Hall (Bisley), Una Harington-Foulkes (Beaufort), Jasmine Lampard, Phoebe Langley (Horsell), Elise Percey (Sythwood), Ava Price (Bisley), Sadie Trotter (C) (Hermitage), Charlotte Wass (Pyrford), Sophie Wass (Pyrford), Lillyella Wellock (Beaufort), Emily Wilkinson.
Swansea District Girl

Festival 2019
Winners

Naomi Aherne (New Haw), Isabella Down (Hermitage), Una Harington-Foulkes (Beaufort), Jasmine Lampard, Phoebe Langley (Horsell), Elise Percey (Sythwood), Sadie Trotter (C) (Hermitage), Charlotte Wass (Pyrford), Sophie Wass (Pyrford), Lillyella Wellock (Beaufort), Emily Wilkinson.
ESFA/Premier League Girls District National Finals 2017-2018

Runners-Up

​Ranked 2nd in the Country
Emma Bailey (Knaphill), Tessa Bartholomew (Greenfield), Molly Churchwell (West Byfleet), Abigail Freullet (C) (Beaufort), Lily Hider (Knaphill), Madelyn Pattison (St. Dunstan's), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Elin Roberts (Manor House), Grace Timblick (Horsell), Sadie Trotter (Hermitage), Emily Wilkinson. 
London Girls League 2017-2018 

​Runners-Up
Emma Bailey (Knaphill), Tessa Bartholomew (Greenfield), Molly Churchwell (West Byfleet), Abigail Freullet (C) (Beaufort), Ellie Freullet (Beaufort), Una Harington-Foulkes (Beaufort), Lily Hider (Knaphill), Madelyn Pattison (St. Dunstan's), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Elin Roberts (Manor House), Grace Timblick (Horsell), Sadie Trotter (Hermitage), Emily Wilkinson.
Southern Counties Girls District Cup 2017-2018

​Winners
Emma Bailey (Knaphill), Tessa Bartholomew (Greenfield), Molly Churchwell (West Byfleet), Abigail Freullet (C) (Beaufort), Ellie Freullet (Beaufort), Lily Hider (Knaphill), Madelyn Pattison (St. Dunstan's), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Elin Roberts (Manor House), Grace Timblick (Horsell), Sadie Trotter (Hermitage). 
ESFA/Premier League South East Girls District Tournament 2017-2018

​Winners
Emma Bailey (Knaphill), Tessa Bartholomew (Greenfield), Molly Churchwell (West Byfleet),  Lily Hider (Knaphill), Madelyn Pattison (St. Dunstan's), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Elin Roberts (Manor House), Grace Timblick (Horsell), Sadie Trotter (Hermitage), Emily Wilkinson

Swansea District Girl

Festival 2018
Winners

Emma Bailey (Knaphill), Tessa Bartholomew (Greenfield), Molly Churchwell (West Byfleet), Abigail Freullet (C) (Beaufort), Madelyn Pattison (St. Dunstan's), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Grace Timblick (Horsell), Sadie Trotter (Hermitage). 

Grace Cup 2017-2018

Winners

Emma Bailey (Knaphill), Tessa Bartholomew (Greenfield), Molly Churchwell (West Byfleet), Abigail Freullet (C) (Beaufort), Ellie Freullet (Beaufort), Lily Hider (Knaphill), Madelyn Pattison (St. Dunstan's), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Elin Roberts (Manor House), Grace Timblick (Horsell), Sadie Trotter (Hermitage). 

Surrey Girls District League 2017-2018

​Winners

Emma Bailey (Knaphill), Tessa Bartholomew (Greenfield), Molly Churchwell (West Byfleet), Abigail Freullet (C) (Beaufort), Ellie Freullet (Beaufort), Una Harington-Foulkes (Beaufort), Lily Hider (Knaphill), Jasmine Lampard, Madelyn Pattison (St. Dunstan's), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Elin Roberts (Manor House), Grace Timblick (Horsell), Sadie Trotter (Hermitage). 

ESFA/Premier League Girls District National Finals Plate 2016-2017

Winners

​Ranked 5th in the Country

Tessa Bartholomew (Greenfield), Abigail Freullet (Beaufort), Charlotte Lambert (C) (Pyrford),  Jessica Manly (Horsell), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Elin Roberts (Manor House), Madeleine Steel (Horsell), Ellen Turner (Sythwood), Pam Van Krimpen (Stepgates), Emily Veats (Goldsworth). 

ESFA/Premier League South East Girls District Tournament 2016-2017

​Winners

Abigail Freullet (Beaufort), Charlotte Lambert (C) (Pyrford),  Jessica Manly (Horsell), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Elin Roberts (Manor House), Ellen Turner (Sythwood), Pam Van Krimpen (Stepgates), Emily Veats (Goldsworth). 

Surrey Girls District League 2016-2017

​Runners-Up

Emily Barnard (Ripley), Tessa Bartholomew (Greenfield), Isla Berriman (Hermitage), Freya Capper (West Byfleet), Gracie Clarke-Moss (Ripley), Abigail Freullet (Beaufort), Charlotte Lambert (C) (Pyrford), Humnah Mahmood (Goldsworth), Jessica Manly (Horsell), Gracie Price (Beaufort), Elin Roberts (Ripley), Grace Timblick (Horsell), Ellen Turner (Sythwood), Madeleine Steel (Horsell), Pam Van Krimpen (Stepgates), Emily Veats (Goldsworth)

Danone Nations Cup County Inter District 2014-15

Winners

Josh Barker, Marco Ferrucci, Ollie Barrow, Ollie Bell, Harvey Hewson, Joseph Monday, Harry Sharpin, James McGuirk, Robbie French, Jonathan Casson-Kinch

Cotswold Shield 2014-2015

​Winners

Antony Corner, Jacob Breckon, Jake Brooker, Tyler Mandeville, Callum Backhurst, Tom Croxford, Ben Fearon, Toby Fortescue, Josh Hill, Remi Johnson, William Wieland, Jasper Cox, Matthew Wass, Joseph Stewart, Lucus Clarke

Surrey Youth Games U11 Junior Girls 2015

Winners (Gold Medal)

Jessica Collyer (St. Bedes), Charis Elliott (Kingfield), Sarah Haynes (Horsell), Belle Jennings (Knaphill), Lucy Kavanagh (Horsell), Caitlin Legg (Hermitage), Sofia Parker (Marist), Bethany Styles (Kingfield), Phoebe Tickner (Hermitage), Willow Tilling (Kingfield).

Surrey Youth Games U9 Junior Girls 2014 

Winners (Gold Medal)

Jessica Collyer (St. Bedes), Belle Jennings (Knaphill), Edie Munday (Knaphill), Ana Pitts (Tormead), Hiba Salim (Pyrford), Phoebe Tickner (Hermitage).
Surrey Girls District League 2013-2014 Winners Caitlin Challis (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Jessica Collyer (St. Bedes), Jessica Connors (Barnsbury), Isobel Danton (Horsell), Jasmine Fawcus-Smith (St. Anne's), Cara Henderson (Knaphill), Elizabeth Kitchenside (C) (St. Paul's), Laura Mitchell (Pirbright), Evie Purvis (Horsell), Aishah Rashid (Goldsworth), Rosie Rawson (Hermitage).

Surrey Youth Games U9 Junior Girls 2013 

Third (Bronze Medal)

Hana Boujemaoui (Goldsworth), Caitlyn Challis (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Jessica Connors (Barnsbury), Emilie Laurent (Sythwood), Alicia-Lea Moynihan (Knaphill), Daisy Murphy (Hermitage).

Surrey Girls District League 2012-2013

Runners-Up

Georgia Brenton (Knaphill), Isobel Danton (Horsell), Isabella Day (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Ellie Hooper (Hermitage), Simran Karia Hermitage), Elizabeth Kitchenside (St. Paul's), Ella Maclellan (Ottershaw), Chantelle Mohepat (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Ellie Monday (Pyrford), Sophie Ross (Holy Trinity), Megan Saunders (New Haw).

Surrey Girls Inter District 7-A-Side Tournament 2013

Runners-Up

Georgia Brenton (Knaphill), Isobel Danton (Horsell), Isabella Day (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Ellie Hooper (Hermitage), Simran Karia (Hermitage), Elizabeth Kitchenside (St. Paul's), Chantelle Mohepat (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Ellie Monday (Pyrford), Sophie Ross (Holy Trinity), Megan Saunders (New Haw).

Surrey Youth Games U11 Junior Girls 2012

Winners (Gold Medal)

Georgia Brenton (Knaphill), Frances Brown (Barnsbury), Amanda Chimbima (Broadmere), Sarah Hammond (Knaphill), Naomi Jaenicke (Goldsworth), Simran Karia (Hermitage), Ellie Monday (Pyrford), Jasmine Paterson (Horsell), Amber Richmond (West Byfleet), Sophie Ross (Holy Tinity).

Surrey Youth Games U11 Junior Girls 2011 

Winners (Gold Medal)

Gabriella Banasiewicz (C) (Pyrford), Georgia Carder (Pyrford), Lucy Chapman (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Katie Garman (St. Mary's), Rosalind Milbourn (Pirbright), Lena Stroem (Knaphill), Megan Vincer (Ottershaw), Saara Wyne (Pyrford).

Surrey Youth Games U9 Junior Girls 2011 

Runners-Up (Silver Medal)

Georgia Brenton (Knaphill), Caitlin Byrne (Barnsbury), Isabella Day (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Helena Hubbard (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Chantelle Mohepat (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Ellie Monday (Pyrford), Amy Robins (Pyrford), Sophie Ross (Holy Trinity).

FIFAF West Byfleet Junior School Tournament 2011

Winners

Gabriella Banasiewicz (C) (Pyrford), Georgia Carder (Pyrford), Lucy Chapman (St. Hugh of Lincoln), Amanda Chimbima (Broadmere), Katie Garman (St. Mary's), Nicole Muller (Pyrford), Katie Owen (Pirbright), Saffron Rafter (St. Paul's), Megan Vincer (Ottershaw).
Surrey Youth Games U9 Junior Girls 2010 Third (Bronze Medal)Amanda Chimbima (Broadmere), Louise Curr (Horsell), Zoe Davis (St. Andrews), Giuseppina Dilena (The Marist),  Laura Hamilton (Knaphill), Sarah Hammond (Knaphill).
Sutton Schools' Inter-Borough 7-A-Side Girls' Football Tournament 2010

Runners-Up
Gabriella Banasiewicz (Pyrford), Jessica Boon (West Byfleet), Bethany Easterman (West Byfleet), Caitlyn Hawkins (New Haw), Amy Lee (Knaphill), Isabel Woods (Knaphill), Rachel Woods (C) (West Byfleet)

Surrey Youth Games U11 Senior Girls Cup 2009 

Winners (Gold Medal)

Louisa Bloomfield (West Byfleet), Emily Collett (Broadmere), Alice Curr (Horsell), Hannah Garnett (Greenfield), Lucy Hill (Hermitage), Valli McAdam (Horsell), Jasmine Mitchell (West Byfleet), Bethany Norman-Walker (C) (Horsell), Katie Southgate (West Byfleet), Elizabeth Wolfe (Goldsworth)

Surrey Youth Games U11 Senior Girls Cup 2008 

Winners (Gold Medal)

Louisa Bloomfield (West Byfleet), Lauren Cowl (Knaphill), Hannah Garnett (Greenfield), Chloe Hobbs (Knaphill), Kaitlin Howard (Barnsbury), Charlie Mason (Hermitage), Valli McAdam (Horsell), Eloise Milbourn (Pirbright), Bethany Norman-Walker (C) (Horsell)

Woking Marex Girls Football Tournament 2008

Winners

Kaitlin Howard (Barnsbury), Charlie Mason (Hermitage), Eloise Milbourn (Pirbright), Hayley Miles (New Haw), Jasmine Mitchell (West Byfleet), Bethany Norman-Walker (C) (Horsell), Dani Sen (Christ Church), Jasmine Turner (Hermitage), Rachel Woods (West Byfleet)

* Currently dates back from 2008 only.